TÄVLINGAR/RESULTAT 

RESULTAT 2019

RESULTAT 2018

Gräddö offshore 
15 Juni 2019 
RESULTAT 
1  X-68 Team Elda
2  X-40 Håkan Söderman
3  X-64 Team Ghason
4 X-166 Team LAK
5  X-26 2026 Offshore
 
X- 65 Team Ghason DNF
X-88  Witt racing DNR
X-161 Flying Fox  DNR
DNF (Did not finish)
DNR (Did not race)
DSQ (Disqualified)
Smögen offshore race
19-20 Juli  2019
RESULTAT 
1  X-64 Team Ghason
2  X-65 Team Ghason
3 X-68 Team Elda       
4 X-40 Håkan Söderman
5  X-166 Team LAK       
X-26 2026 Offshore DNR
X-88  Witt racing DNR
X-161 Flying Fox  DNR
DNF (Did not finish)
DNR (Did not race)
DSQ (Disqualified)
Roslagsloppet 
3 Augusti 2019
RESULTAT 
1 X-161 Flying Fox
2 X-88 Witt racing
3 X-65 Team Ghason
 
X-68 Team Elda DSQ
 X-26 2026 Offshore  DSQ
 
X-166 Team LAK DNF
X-64 Team Ghason DNF
X-40 Håkan Söderman DNF
DNF (Did not finish)
DNR (Did not race)
DSQ (Disqualified)
 
 
Nynäshamn Offshore
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP
Resultat EM
 1 X-68 Team Elda 
2 X-65 Team Ghason
3 X-161 Flying Fox
4 X-40 Håkan Söderman
5 X-88 Witt racing
6 X-64 Team Ghason 
 
X-166 Team LAK DNF
 X-26 2026 Offshore  DNR
 
DNF (Did not finish)
DNR (Did not race)
DSQ (Disqualified)
Dyvik Offshore race 
7 September
 1 X-68 Team Elda 
2 X-40 Håkan Söderman
3 X-64 Team Ghason
4 X-166 Team LAK 
5 X-65 Team Ghason
6 X-26 2026 Offshore 
X-88 Team Witt Racing DNF
X-161 Flying Fox DNR
Höstracet
21 September
1 X-65 Team Ghason
2 X-88 Witt racing
3 X-166 Team LAK 
4 X-40 Håkan Söderman 
5 X-65 Team Ghason 
X-68 Team Elda DNR
1 X-161 Flying Fox DNR
 X-26 2026 Offshore  DNR
Gräddö offshore 
1 Elda racing
2 Team Ghason 
3 Team Ghason 
4 Team Lucy racing 
5 LAK Racing 
Oskarhamns offshore 
1 Elda racing
2 Team Ghason 
3 Team Lucy Racing
4 Team Ghason 
5 DNF LAK Racing
Smögen offshore race
1 Elda Racing 
2 Team Flying Fox (Norge)
3 Team Lucy Racing
4 Team Ghason 
5 Team Ghason  
Roslagsloppet 
1 Elda Racing 
2 Team Flying Fox (Norge)
3 Team Ghason 
4 Söderman racing
5 Team Lucy Racing
6 Team Ghason
7 LAK Racing 
Nynäshamn Offshore race
1 Elda Racing
2 Team Lucy Racing
3 Söderman Racing
4 Team Ghason 
DNF Team Ghason
Dyvik Offshore race 
1 Elda Racing
2 Team lucy racing 
3 Team Ghason 
4 Söderman racing
5 LAK Racing
6 Team Ghason